Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrcution Of Diveagar Bhatti To Shimpyacha Wada Karle Road Vr 66 Km 0/800 To 1/300 Tal Shriwardhan Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Constrcution Of Diveagar Bhatti To Shimpyacha Wada Karle Road Vr 66 Km 0/800 To 1/300 Tal Shriwardhan Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_977700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 111 No/AB/Ten/11 Dt 01/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrcution of shekhadi mohalla road vr 57 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of shekhadi mohalla road vr 57 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of warvatne pedambe rohidaswadi road vr 89 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of warvatne pedambe rohidaswadi road vr 89 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of tourist amenity market center at diveagar tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Construction of tourist amenity market center at diveagar tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of road harvit boudhwadi vr 3 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of road harvit boudhwadi vr 3 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of road harvit boudhwadi vr 3 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of road harvit boudhwadi vr 3 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of kanghar adiwashiwadi road vr 139 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of kanghar adiwashiwadi road vr 139 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of approach road msh 4 to maral vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of approach road msh 4 to maral vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Construction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreConstrcution of tondsure dattmandir road vr 130 tal mhasala dist raigad
Constrcution of tondsure dattmandir road vr 130 tal mhasala dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of devghar kudtudi gaulwadi road vr 102 tal mhasala dist raigad
Constrcution of devghar kudtudi gaulwadi road vr 102 tal mhasala dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type