Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stamp Pad,Stapler Pin (Small Size),Black Pen (1 Time),Clip Board,Carbon,Phenyl (White),Lizol,Harpic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Welfare and Social Education Department Tripura | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3585077 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHILANJAN COMPUTERS
Contract Value
112046
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Achintam Kilikdar
Department:
Social Welfare And Social Education Department Tripura
Organisation:
Directorate Of Social Welfare And Social Education
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEET SERVICES | Make : NA Model : Stamp Pad Title : Stamp Pad | 05-07-2023 04:28:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM traders | Make : NA Model : Stamp Pad Title : Stamp Pad | 05-07-2023 04:38:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHILANJAN COMPUTERS | Make : NA Model : Stamp Pad Title : Stamp Pad | 05-07-2023 09:09:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHILANJAN COMPUTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Stamp Pad,Stapler pin (small size),Black Pen (1 Time),Clip Board,Carbon,Phenyl (White),Lizol,Harpic | 112046.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEET SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stamp Pad,Stapler pin (small size),Black Pen (1 Time),Clip Board,Carbon,Phenyl (White),Lizol,Harpic | 125506.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Stamp Pad,Stapler pin (small size),Black Pen (1 Time),Clip Board,Carbon,Phenyl (White),Lizol,Harpic | 126396.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phenyl (White) | NA | Phenyl (White) | 20 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| Belcha | NA | Belcha | 10 | ₹ 4800.000 |
| Stamp Pad | NA | Stamp Pad | 2 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Hand Wash 250ml (life Boy) | NA | Hand Wash 250ml (life Boy) | 10 | ₹ 900.000 |
| CFL Bulb 20 Watt | NA | CFL Bulb 20 Watt | 10 | ₹ 2100.000 |
| Lizol | NA | Lizol | 20 | ₹ 1860.000 |
| Bed Sheet | NA | Bed Sheet | 100 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| Stapler Pin | NA | Stapler Pin | 10 | ₹ 100.000 |
| Floor Water Cleaner | NA | Floor Water Cleaner | 10 | ₹ 1600.000 |
| Good Night Liquid With Machine | NA | Good Night Liquid With Machine | 10 | ₹ 1040.000 |
| Harpic | NA | Harpic | 20 | ₹ 3360.000 |
| Pillow Cover | NA | Pillow Cover | 100 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Black Pen (1 Time) | NA | Black Pen (1 Time) | 20 | ₹ 100.000 |
| Floor Washing Stand | NA | Floor Washing Stand | 20 | ₹ 5200.000 |
| Mosquito Net | NA | Mosquito Net | 50 | ₹ 24500.000 |
| Surf | NA | Surf | 5 | ₹ 1300.000 |
| Cup Plate Set (Borosil) | NA | Cup Plate Set (Borosil) | 2 | ₹ 1430.000 |
| Clip Board | NA | Clip Board | 5 | ₹ 50.000 |
| Full Jharu Steel | NA | Full Jharu Steel | 30 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| Sanitizer Hand Rub | NA | Sanitizer Hand Rub | 6 | ₹ 720.000 |