Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mohansaray Mataldeyi Adalpuraa Marg Km 6 Se Badhaini Kala Harijan Basti Sampark Marg
|
| Description |
Mohansaray Mataldeyi Adalpuraa Marg Km 6 Se Badhaini Kala Harijan Basti Sampark Marg
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_879851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4004/15A/2023-24, DATE-14.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1502578 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSampark marg gohawar harijan basti se asgaripur tak marammat karye
Sampark marg gohawar harijan basti se asgaripur tak marammat karye
Read moreSampark marg anirudh singh ke ghar se tikri harijan basti tak
Sampark marg anirudh singh ke ghar se tikri harijan basti tak
Read moreConstruction of ledihan harijan basti sampark marg
Construction of ledihan harijan basti sampark marg
Read moreTendua kala katra anusuchit basti sampark marg
Tendua kala katra anusuchit basti sampark marg
Read moreKopva jagdishpur marg se baikunthpur harijan basti sampark marg ka vishes marammat ka karya
Kopva jagdishpur marg se baikunthpur harijan basti sampark marg ka vishes marammat ka karya
Read moreKhakhada sampark marg se thakur basti avam harijan basti sampark marg ke km 1 to 2 me 500 me samanya marammat ke sath navinikaran ka karya
Khakhada sampark marg se thakur basti avam harijan basti sampark marg ke km 1 to 2 me 500 me samanya marammat ke sath navinikaran ka karya
Read moreBharchha mukhya nahar se talpara harijan basti tak sampark marg ka nirman kary
Bharchha mukhya nahar se talpara harijan basti tak sampark marg ka nirman kary
Read moreSampark marg rajaval nahar se rajaval harijan basti tak ka nav niraman kay.
Sampark marg rajaval nahar se rajaval harijan basti tak ka nav niraman kay.
Read moreVikas khand karanjakal saidpur gadaur palhamau kala sampark marg se saidpur gadaur chauhan basti sampark marg ka nirman karya
Vikas khand karanjakal saidpur gadaur palhamau kala sampark marg se saidpur gadaur chauhan basti sampark marg ka nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type