Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Bellow Schunk Make Part No.909010047600 Or Drg.No. 02209 A Aa 01 Of Dunlop Make For Pantograph Type Wbl 22.03 & Wbl 23.03. Material To Be Procured From Oem Or Authorised Dealers Only With Tender Specific Authorisation From Oem.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106398906 |
|
Reference Number |
57245481 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106398906/viewNitPdf_4633464.pdf |
| Start Date | July 07, 2024 19:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Air bellow schunk make part no.909010047600 or drg.no.-02209a-aa-01 of dunlop make for pantograph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir bellow, schunk part no 909010047600, [air bellow, schunk part no 909010047600, drg no. 02209a-aa01.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic damper schunk make part no. 3-7432 for pantograph type wbl 22.03 pac-schunk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic damper schunk make part no. 3-7432 for pantograph type wbl 22.03 pac-schunk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic damper schunk make part no. 3-7432 for pantograph type wbl 22.03 pac-schunk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeaf spring of m/s. schunk pantograph of type wbl 22.03 for b.t, medha, ac emu & type of wbl 23.03 for siemens rakes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunt for type wbl 22.03 of schunk make, schunk spare part no. 909010013600, schunk drawing no.4-s00.4999 or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePan head (1800) for m/s schunk make panto graph of type wbl 22.03 drg no. 1-w08.12488, schunk part no. 909010002100 make: schunk only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRocker box assly of schunk make to a part no.2wo8.12507 for pantograph type wbl 22.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreApex tube, schunk make part no. 90901001 [apex tube, schunk make part no. 909010018200 drg no. 1-w08.12490 for pantograph type wbl 22.03.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type