Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leaf Spring Of M/S Schunk Make Pantograph Of Type,Wbl 22.03 For Bt, Medha & Ac Emu & Type Wbl, 23.03 For Siemence Rakes To Part No.909010016500 & M/S Schunk Drg No.4 W08.12501 As Per Drg.No. 4 W08 12501 Specn:
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106301955 |
|
Reference Number |
57241033A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106301955/viewNitPdf_4520988.pdf |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Leaf spring of m/s. schunk pantograph of type wbl 22.03 for b.t, medha, ac emu & type of wbl 23.03 for siemens rakes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/2 way valve (ord) for m/s schunk make pantograph model no. wbl 22.03 for bt and medha emu rakes to m/s schunk part no. 90901000900 &schunk drg. no. cl-104 a g1/8 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/2 way valve (ord) for m/s schunk make pantograph model no. wbl 22.03 for bt and medha emu rakes to m/s schunk part no. 90901000900 &schunk drg. no. cl-104 a g1/8 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir pressure hose for the schunk pantograph wbl 22.03 part no.909010012500 and drawing no.tfl 6x4 form schunk carbon technology india pvt.ltd. for bt,medha & ac emu rakes,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePan head (1800 mm) for m/s. schunk make pantograph wbl 22.03 t18 to m/s. schunk carbon technology india private ltd. part no. 909010023500.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupling rod complete for m/s. schunk metal & carbon (india) pvt. ltd. make pantograph, model - wbl 22.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupling rod complete for m/s. schunk metal & carbon (india) pvt. ltd. make pantograph, model - wbl 22.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupling rod complete for m/s. schunk metal & carbon (india) pvt. ltd. make pantograph, model - wbl 22.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePan head (1800) for m/s schunk make panto graph of type wbl 22.03 drg no. 1-w08.12488, schunk part no. 909010002100 make: schunk only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic damper schunk make part no. 3-7432 for pantograph type wbl 22.03 pac-schunk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type