Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Domestic Casserole Dish Or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish Or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish Or
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5369122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A 2 Z SUPPLIER | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 24-09-2024 10:54:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ADEQUATE ENTERPRISES | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 24-09-2024 10:51:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 18-09-2024 10:02:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | AVIAS INDIA | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 21-09-2024 18:27:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Creative Colleagues | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 23-09-2024 11:29:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | JYOTI SHRINGAR PALACE | Make : Cello Model : CELLO MAXIMA 5000 | 23-09-2024 19:36:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | KENDRA ASSOCIATES | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 24-09-2024 01:25:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | Krishna Enterprises | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 16-09-2024 15:18:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | Maa Karni Trading Co | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 24-09-2024 09:50:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | PEDIKA AGRO (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AVIAS Model : AI3005 | 23-09-2024 10:30:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KENDRA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 126629.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Creative Colleagues | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 171962.56 | L2 |
| 3 | AVIAS INDIA | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 194837.00 | L3 |
| 4 | JYOTI SHRINGAR PALACE | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 238833.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Maa Karni Trading Co | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 292807.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Krishna Enterprises | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 351670.00 | L6 |
| 7 | PEDIKA AGRO (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 400400.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 449390.00 | L8 |
| 9 | ADEQUATE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 705950.00 | L9 |
| 10 | A 2 Z SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or Pan (V2),Domestic Casserole Dish or | 766510.00 | L10 |
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreSupply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreof your Industry type