Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arching Chamber Complete As Per Rdso Drg.No.Skel 4675 Alt 1 Or M/S Repl Part No. S27 Or M/S Aal (Now M/S Anantarshree) Part No. G27
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106811550 |
|
Reference Number |
28251224 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106811550/viewNitPdf_5096166.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oil pump complete to m/s. repl part no s32 or to m/s. aal part no g32 or to rdso drg.no.skel 4623.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for cgr to rdso drg no skel 4675 alteration-1. or to repl part. no s 27 or to ae part. no g27
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlow out coil complete to m/s repl part no. s2601 & drg. ag313527p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2601 & drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket to m/s. repl part no. s-1303 / drg. no. ag-207812-p2 or m/s. gang (aal) part no.g1303 / drg. no.9910383456002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc horn as per m/s repl part no. s2531 & drg. no. am304070-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2531 & drg. 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact ring (outer) as per rdso drg. no. skel-4654 or m/s repl part no. s1609 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g1609
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc horn as per m/s repl part no. s2531 & drg. no. am- 304070-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2531 & drg. 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCgr guide pins as per m/s. repl part no. s2537, drg no. hagt-443612-r1 or m/s. aal part no. g2537, drg. no. 9989000314801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCgr guide pins as per m/s. repl part no. s2537, drg no. hagt-443612-r1 or m/s. aal part no. g2537, drg. no. 9989000314801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact lever complete as per rdso drg. no. skel-4659 alt-1 or m/s repl part no. s2506 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2506
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type