Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
194/23 24 Aalinchuvadu Villanchira Link Road In Kavalangad Gp
Description
194/23 24 Aalinchuvadu&Amp#X0d Villanchira Link Road In&Amp#X0d Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635457_2
Reference
Number
62/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 1705
EMD 16371
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=976229

Start Date January 05, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.