Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
413/24 25 Alinchuvadu Villanchira Link Road Renovation In Ward 6 In Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
413/24 25 Alinchuvadu&Amp#X0d
Villanchira Link Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation In Ward 6 In&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1328 |
| EMD | 12705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186741 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
417/24-25 villanchira thadi dippo road renovation in ward 6-in kavalangad g p
417/24-25 villanchira&#x0d thadi dippo road renovation in&#x0d ward 6-in kavalangad g p
Read more194/23-24 aalinchuvadu villanchira link road -in kavalangad gp
194/23-24 aalinchuvadu&#x0d villanchira link road -in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more457/25 renovation of villanchira thadi dippo road-in ward 6 of kavalangad gp
457/25 renovation of&#x0d villanchira thadi dippo road-in&#x0d ward 6 of kavalangad gp
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more152/23-24 / panchayath office renovation-in kavalangad g p
152/23-24 / panchayath&#x0d office renovation-in kavalangad&#x0d g p
Read more176/22-23 villanchira sc colony road concrete-in ward 6 of kavalangad gp
176/22-23 villanchira sc colony road concrete-in ward 6 of kavalangad gp
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more428/25 kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
428/25 kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more139/24-25 opra thazhathoott link road -in ward 16 of kavalangad g p
139/24-25 opra&#x0d thazhathoott link road -in ward&#x0d 16 of kavalangad g p
Read more346/24-25 manimaruthumchal melthandu road renovation-in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
346/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal melthandu&#x0d road renovation-in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type