Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Of Borewell/ Tubewell Near Land Of Habibullah Najar At Iqbal Colony Iqbal Colony Shangus A
|
| Description |
C/O Of Borewell/ Tubewell Near Land Of Habibullah Najar At Iqbal Colony Iqbal Colony Shangus A
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_233986_38 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT153of2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 12250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW ANG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreC/of borewell/ tubewell near land of habibullah najar at iqbal colony iqbal colony shangus-a
C/of borewell/ tubewell near land of habibullah najar at iqbal colony iqbal colony shangus-a
Read moreC/of borewell/ tubewell near land of habibullah najar at iqbal colony iqbal colony shangus-a
C/of borewell/ tubewell near land of habibullah najar at iqbal colony iqbal colony shangus-a
Read moreC/o crossing near habibullah bhat and others near phc khanpora (khanpora) block shangus
C/o crossing near habibullah bhat and others near phc khanpora (khanpora) block shangus
Read moreC/o borewell/ tubewell near shop of javaid medical at krad (krad-a) block shangus
C/o borewell/ tubewell near shop of javaid medical at krad (krad-a) block shangus
Read moreof your Industry type