Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road S From Sh 189 To Hambire Aasgaon Road Vr 41 Km 0/000 To 3/200 ,Tal Chandgad, Dist Kolhapur. (Ii Ird Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road S From Sh 189 To Hambire Aasgaon Road Vr 41 Km 0/000 To 3/200 ,Tal Chandgad, Dist Kolhapur. (Ii Ird Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1063707_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.12 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandgad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856565 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to asgaon road. vr.125 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to asgaon road. vr.125 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to road from mdr 65 to kalkundri to kitwad vr 26 km 0/00 to 3/00, tal- chandgad , dist - kolhapur (iiird call)
Improvement and strengthening to road from mdr 65 to kalkundri to kitwad vr 26 km 0/00 to 3/00, tal- chandgad , dist - kolhapur (iiird call)
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road kanur budruk to join vr.4 kt weir road. v.r.111, km. 0/800 to 3/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur (iiird call)
Improvements and strengthening to road kanur budruk to join vr.4 kt weir road. v.r.111, km. 0/800 to 3/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur (iiird call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreStbt to lingnoor kapashi to kapashi to mdr 71 approch road vr 189 (ch 0/000 to 0/790)tal-kagal dsit-kolhapur
Stbt to lingnoor kapashi to kapashi to mdr 71 approch road vr 189 (ch 0/000 to 0/790)tal-kagal dsit-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of retaining wall on kolhapur gargoti naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi to state border road. s.h. 189, km. 161/400 to 160/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.189 to ganuchiwadi approach road. v.r.no.14, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.no.189 to ganuchiwadi approach road. v.r.no.14, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road s.h.189 to kenchewadi approach road. v.r.no.16, km. 0/100 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road s.h.189 to kenchewadi approach road. v.r.no.16, km. 0/100 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type