Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Inner Element, Part No: 48.145.03.0.00, Make: Kirloskar.
2) Outer Element, Part No: 48.145.02.0.00, Make: Kirloskar.
3) Fuel Filter Element, Part No: 48.117.04.0.00, Make: Kirloskar.
4) Spin On Lube Oil Filter, Part No: 06.436.01.0.00, Make: Kirloskar.
5) Fuel Filter Kit 1.1 Ltr, Part No: 48.999.20.0.00, Make: Kirloskar.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106576378 |
|
Reference Number |
96245760A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106576378/viewNitPdf_4836240.pdf |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) inner element, part no: 48.145.03.0.00, make: kirloskar. 2) outer element, part no: 48.145.02.0.00, make: kirloskar. 3) fuel filter element, part no: 48.117.04.0.00, make: kirloskar. 4) spin on lube oil filter, part no: 06.436.01.0.00, make: kirloskar. 5) fuel filter kit 1.1 ltr, part no: 48.999.20.0.00, make: kirloskar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element to kirloskar part no: 079 [filter element to kirloskar part no: 079410990500 for kirloskar compressor model no: 2ha4tert or substantially equivalent.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no. make-caterpiller
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no. make-deutz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no.(make-deutz)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no. make-palfinger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreK - smart oil - kirloskar part no. 2700247850 (20 ltr. jar) .,air filter element, kirloskar part no
Read more
Part no. 07 2730505250 kirloskar air suction filter element,part no. 07 2710143250 kirloskar oil fi
Read more
of your Industry type