Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road Venkadeshwara Nagar Main Road 009055 R4092 Ward 55,In Zone No. Iv Tambaram City Municipal Corporation
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road Venkadeshwara Nagar Main Road 009055 R4092 Ward 55,In Zone No. Iv Tambaram City Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_386452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NNT-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAMBARAM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProviding and laying cement concrete road at muthusamy street in ward no.08 zone no.01 tambaram city municipal corporation
Providing and laying cement concrete road at muthusamy street in ward no.08 zone no.01 tambaram city municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain wall in bharathi nagar main road zone - 4 ward no 55(perungalathur) in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Construction of storm water drain wall in bharathi nagar main road zone - 4 ward no 55(perungalathur) in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain to mgr street, angalaparameshwari street ward no-55 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Construction of strom water drain to mgr street, angalaparameshwari street ward no-55 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreRestoring of exixting storm water drain at parivallal street in perungalathur area ward no- 55 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Restoring of exixting storm water drain at parivallal street in perungalathur area ward no- 55 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding new traffic signal at velachery main road aadhi nagar junction at east tambaram at zone 5 in tambaram city municipal corporation
Providing new traffic signal at velachery main road aadhi nagar junction at east tambaram at zone 5 in tambaram city municipal corporation
Read moreTcmc - providing cement concrete road at dharga road vels school road - 009017r5784 in ward no.17 tambaram city municipal corproation
Tcmc - providing cement concrete road at dharga road vels school road - 009017r5784 in ward no.17 tambaram city municipal corproation
Read moreRestoration of patches and pot holes on various places on bituminous bt roads and cement concrete cc road zone 3 in tambaram city municipal corporation
Restoration of patches and pot holes on various places on bituminous bt roads and cement concrete cc road zone 3 in tambaram city municipal corporation
Read moreTcmc - restoration of patches and pot holes on various places on bituminous roads and cement concrete road zone no.02 in tambaram city municipal corporation
Tcmc - restoration of patches and pot holes on various places on bituminous roads and cement concrete road zone no.02 in tambaram city municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type