Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tcl Led Tv 55 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3835283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAURA CORPORATION | Make : TCL Model : TCL Title : LED TV 55 inch | 26-08-2023 13:53:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | Make : TCL Model : 55 INCH LED TV Title : 55 LED SMART TV TCL | 26-08-2023 19:58:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MOTIRAJ AGENCIES | Make : TCL Model : TCL LED TV 55 Inch Title : TCL LED TV 55 Inch | 26-08-2023 14:02:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | N A TRADERS | Make : TCL Model : 55P635 Title : TCL | 26-08-2023 15:32:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | UTTIMRAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : TCL Model : TCL LED TV 55 Inch Title : TCL LED TV 55 Inch | 26-08-2023 13:45:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAURA CORPORATION | Item Categories : TCL LED TV 55 Inch | 48500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UTTIMRAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TCL LED TV 55 Inch | 55600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOTIRAJ AGENCIES | Item Categories : TCL LED TV 55 Inch | 55900.00 | L3 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read morePackage no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, to government higher primary school at tonnur village 3) yad24142131242 at gundagurthi village 4) yad24142131246 at gondanoor village 5) yad24142131235 at doranahalli village
Package no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at tonnur village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131242 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at gundagurthi village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131246 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at gondanoor village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district. 5) yad24142131235 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green and soft board to government model primary school at doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district.
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDeployment of a led vehicle on contract basis for a period of one year to give awareness on cattle and cattle farming.
Deployment of a led vehicle on contract basis for a period of one year to give awareness on cattle and cattle farming.
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreof your Industry type