Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elite H580 Lyse 3 .Each Pack Contains 1000ml Of Elite H580 Lyse 3 Solution.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106239409 |
|
Reference Number |
62234704A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106239409/viewNitPdf_4449223.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreElite h580 lyse 3 .each pack contains 1000ml of elite h580 lyse 3 solution.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 lyse 1.each pack contains 500ml of elite h580 lyse 1 solution.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 lyse 2. each pack contains 500ml of elite h580 lyse 2 solution
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024hq015 elite h580 diluent .each pack contains 2 [elite h580 diluent .each pack contains 20l of elite h580 diluent solution.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 lyse 3 (3x1000ml) elite h580
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 dil 1,elite h580 dil 1,elite h580 lyse 1,elite h580 lyse 1,elite h580 lyse 2,elite h580
Read more
Elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/t [elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/transasia erba]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024hq033 elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/t [elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/transasia erba]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024hq033 elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/t [elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/transasia erba]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type