Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elite H580 Lyse 2. Each Pack Contains 500ml Of Elite H580 Lyse 2 Solution
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106276012 |
|
Reference Number |
62244692 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106276012/viewNitPdf_4491423.pdf |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elite h580 lyse 1.each pack contains 500ml of elite h580 lyse 1 solution.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 lyse 3 .each pack contains 1000ml of elite h580 lyse 3 solution.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 lyse 3 .each pack contains 1000ml of elite h580 lyse 3 solution.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024hq015 elite h580 diluent .each pack contains 2 [elite h580 diluent .each pack contains 20l of elite h580 diluent solution.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 dil 1,elite h580 dil 1,elite h580 lyse 1,elite h580 lyse 1,elite h580 lyse 2,elite h580
Read more
Elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/t [elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/transasia erba]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024hq033 elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/t [elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/transasia erba]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024hq033 elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/t [elite h580 lyse 2 (3x500ml) elite h580/transasia erba]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 dil, 20 ltr,elite h580 dil lyse 1, 500 ml,elite h580 lyse 2, 500 ml,elite h580 dil lyse
Read more
Elite h580 lyse 3 (3x1000ml) elite h580
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type