Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boq Item 1 Extention Tube Casting Rough Machined As Per Bhel Drawing No. 32031614401 Item 002 (Rev.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6321436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Boq item 1 extention tube casting rough machined as per bhel drawing no. 32031614401 item 002 (rev.
Read more
Ring (rough machined phosphor bronze centrifugal casting) to bhel drawing no. 32180318501 (rev. -00
Read more
Ring (rough machined phosphor bronze centrifugal casting) to bhel drawing no. 32180318501 (rev. -00
Read more
Rough machined casting of journal head (hy-1100.a)
Rough machined casting of journal head (hy-1100.a)
Read moreCasting for hp outer casing-inlet end ,rough machined
Supply of casting for hp outer casing-inlet end ,rough machined
Read moreCasting for pedestal and cover in rough without machined condition
Supply of casting for pedestal and cover in rough without machined condition.
Read moreof your Industry type