Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Both Side Track Chains, Dismantling Of Both Side Track Frame, Rollers, Idlers, Sprockets Of D155 D20 Dozer At Ashok Ocp .Pl Refer Nit Docs For Complete Work Details
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Both Side Track Chains, Dismantling Of Both Side Track Frame, Rollers, Idlers, Sprockets Of D155 D20 Dozer At Ashok Ocp .Pl Refer Nit Docs For Complete Work Details
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_319131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/24-25/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330789 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of both side track chain track rollers sprockets carrier roller idler of d355 dozer d25 ashok ocp.
Replacement of both side track chain track rollers sprockets carrier roller idler of d355 dozer d25 ashok ocp.
Read moreReapirs to track chains and idlers
Repairs to track chains and idlers pertaining to ex1900, 11 cu.m hydraulic shovels working at ocp3, rg2
Read moreCutting of both side track chains, dismantling of track frame, rollers, idlers, sprockets etc of d23 dozer and repairing of rhs fd assy., repairing of sel tank mountings, rear uj flange draw bar etc d355 dozer slno d19 of ashok. refer nit.
Cutting of both side track chains, dismantling of track frame, rollers, idlers, sprockets etc of d23 dozer and repairing of rhs fd assy., repairing of sel tank mountings, rear uj flange draw bar etc d355 dozer slno d19 of ashok. refer nit.
Read moreReplacement of side track chain, track rollers, sprockets, carrier roller, idler, rubber pads, 54 nos. sprocket holes of dozer . d20 tr guards, trunnion ball, both side track frame, tilt cylinder guard etc grease plate of d22 dozer of ashok oc
Replacement of side track chain, track rollers, sprockets, carrier roller, idler, rubber pads, 54 nos. sprocket holes of dozer . d20 tr guards, trunnion ball, both side track frame, tilt cylinder guard etc grease plate of d22 dozer of ashok oc
Read moreCustom bid for services - removing of old undercarriage track chains idlers assemblies track amp ca
Read more
Removal of complete of undercarriage assembly i.e. track rollers, carrier rollers, track guards, idlers, sprockets, track chain along with broken bolts, repairing of damaged internal threads of mounting holes and fitment of the same supplied by n
Removal of complete of undercarriage assembly i.e. track rollers, carrier rollers, track guards, idlers, sprockets, track chain along with broken bolts, repairing of damaged internal threads of mounting holes and fitment of the same supplied by n
Read moreRemoval of complete of undercarriage assembly i.e. track rollers, carrier rollers, track guards, idlers, sprockets, track chain along with broken bolts, repairing of damaged internal threads of mounting holes and fitment of the same supplied by n
Removal of complete of undercarriage assembly i.e. track rollers, carrier rollers, track guards, idlers, sprockets, track chain along with broken bolts, repairing of damaged internal threads of mounting holes and fitment of the same supplied by n
Read moreTata tmx 20-8 chain machine pin replacement (including chain links on both sides), replacement of chain sprockets (both sides), sprocket bolts, chain idlers (both sides), chain assembly with bolts, upper and lower rollers, blade cable, blade cylinde
Tata tmx 20-8 chain machine pin replacement (including chain links on both sides), replacement of chain sprockets (both sides), sprocket bolts, chain idlers (both sides), chain assembly with bolts, upper and lower rollers, blade cable, blade cylinde
Read moreDismantling of rhs damaged track frame assy, from d23 and dismantling of track frame from grounding d355 dozer and fitting in d23 dozer, repl of both side track chain, track rollers , sprockets, carrier roller, idler of d355 d23 dozer .pl refer nit.
Dismantling of rhs damaged track frame assy, from d23 and dismantling of track frame from grounding d355 dozer and fitting in d23 dozer, repl of both side track chain, track rollers , sprockets, carrier roller, idler of d355 d23 dozer .pl refer nit.
Read moreRepairing of 14 nos track rollers and track roller guard of d155 dozer sl no- 13255 of bonjemihari ocp.
Repairing of 14 nos track rollers and track roller guard of d155 dozer sl no- 13255 of bonjemihari ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type