Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Of Both Side Track Chains, Dismantling Of Track Frame, Rollers, Idlers, Sprockets Etc Of D23 Dozer And Repairing Of Rhs Fd Assy., Repairing Of Sel Tank Mountings, Rear Uj Flange Draw Bar Etc D355 Dozer Sl No D19 Of Ashok. Refer Nit.
|
| Description |
Cutting Of Both Side Track Chains, Dismantling Of Track Frame, Rollers, Idlers, Sprockets Etc Of D23 Dozer And Repairing Of Rhs Fd Assy., Repairing Of Sel Tank Mountings, Rear Uj Flange Draw Bar Etc D355 Dozer Sl No D19 Of Ashok. Refer Nit.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_328500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/24-25/51 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340510 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of rhs damaged track frame assy, from d23 and dismantling of track frame from grounding d355 dozer and fitting in d23 dozer, repl of both side track chain, track rollers , sprockets, carrier roller, idler of d355 d23 dozer .pl refer nit.
Dismantling of rhs damaged track frame assy, from d23 and dismantling of track frame from grounding d355 dozer and fitting in d23 dozer, repl of both side track chain, track rollers , sprockets, carrier roller, idler of d355 d23 dozer .pl refer nit.
Read moreRepairing of rear diff assy, its mountings, drive line, support assy, etc of wa600 wheel dozer wd20 and replacement of both side track chain, track rollers, sprockets carrier roller, idler replacement of rubber pads, etc of d355 dozer d22 aocp, ppr
Repairing of rear diff assy, its mountings, drive line, support assy, etc of wa600 wheel dozer wd20 and replacement of both side track chain, track rollers, sprockets carrier roller, idler replacement of rubber pads, etc of d355 dozer d22 aocp, ppr
Read moreReplacement of both side track chain track rollers sprockets carrier roller idler of d355 dozer d25 ashok ocp.
Replacement of both side track chain track rollers sprockets carrier roller idler of d355 dozer d25 ashok ocp.
Read moreRepair and cleaning of radiator , repair of radiator grill and side guards of d355 dozer d19, d22, d23 d25 at ashok ocp.
Repair and cleaning of radiator , repair of radiator grill and side guards of d355 dozer d19, d22, d23 d25 at ashok ocp.
Read moreRepairing of lhs rhs blade arm and tr ball and its covers etc of d355 dozer and repairing of engine, transmission guard, engine hood etc of d355 dozer sl. no. d19 of ashok ocp.refer nit.
Repairing of lhs rhs blade arm and tr ball and its covers etc of d355 dozer and repairing of engine, transmission guard, engine hood etc of d355 dozer sl. no. d19 of ashok ocp.refer nit.
Read moreRepairing of lift cylinder mountings, cleaning of valve and repairing of 04 nos. blade lift cylinder for d355 dozer d22 d23 repairing of 04 nos. tilt cylinder of d355 dozer to keep as float at ashok ocp.
Repairing of lift cylinder mountings, cleaning of valve and repairing of 04 nos. blade lift cylinder for d355 dozer d22 d23 repairing of 04 nos. tilt cylinder of d355 dozer to keep as float at ashok ocp.
Read moreRepairing of blade assy. of d355 dozer d19 and d155 d24. and repairing of 04 nos. cylinder mounting and 04 nos. cylinder pads, 02 no. suspension mountings, pulley mountings, escort rt40 crane c12 at ashok ocp.
Repairing of blade assy. of d355 dozer d19 and d155 d24. and repairing of 04 nos. cylinder mounting and 04 nos. cylinder pads, 02 no. suspension mountings, pulley mountings, escort rt40 crane c12 at ashok ocp.
Read morePatch repairing of blade assy. of d355 dozer d22, d23 and d25 at ashok ocp
Patch repairing of blade assy. of d355 dozer d22, d23 and d25 at ashok ocp
Read moreRepairing of both side track chains, dismantling of both side track frame, rollers, idlers, sprockets of d155 d20 dozer at ashok ocp .pl refer nit docs for complete work details
Repairing of both side track chains, dismantling of both side track frame, rollers, idlers, sprockets of d155 d20 dozer at ashok ocp .pl refer nit docs for complete work details
Read moreRepairing of final drive assy. and repairing of stay cylinder mountings, both side lift cylinder mountings, battery box, radiator guard and grill , support etc of d355 dozer sl. no. d25 of ashok ocp.refer nit
Repairing of final drive assy. and repairing of stay cylinder mountings, both side lift cylinder mountings, battery box, radiator guard and grill , support etc of d355 dozer sl. no. d25 of ashok ocp.refer nit
Read moreof your Industry type