Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 357/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Mayangal Thazhe Thodu Protection
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 357/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Mayangal Thazhe Thodu Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009892 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-310/23-24-unnikulam gp - protection of mayangal thodu and related activities
Annual plan-310/23-24-unnikulam gp - protection of mayangal thodu and related activities
Read moreRe etender 343/23-24-unnikulam gp - ezhukulam chalukkil thazhe road work
Re etender 343/23-24-unnikulam gp - ezhukulam chalukkil thazhe road work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Re-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Read moreRe etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gprenovation of schools
Re etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Read moreRe etender annual plan-357/24-25-unnikulam gp - toilet construction in govt schools-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-357/24-25-unnikulam gp - toilet construction in govt schools-general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase
Re etender annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-188/23-24-unnikulam gp - padincharekandy kappuram road retarring
Re-etender annual plan-188/23-24-unnikulam gp - padincharekandy kappuram road retarring
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-108/23-24-unnikulam gp- a p road retarring
Re-etender annual plan-108/23-24-unnikulam gp- a p road retarring
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-412/24-25-unnikulam gp - ulinkunnu road side protection general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-412/24-25-unnikulam gp - ulinkunnu road side protection general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-317/23-24-unnikulam gp - improvement works related to existing mcf
Re etender annual plan-317/23-24- unnikulam gp - improvement works related to existing mcf
Read moreof your Industry type