Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 357/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Toilet Construction In Govt Schools General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 357/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Toilet Construction In Govt Schools General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206351 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etender annual plan-11/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of schools-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-11/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of schools-general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-357/23-24-unnikulam gp - mayangal thazhe thodu protection
Re etender annual plan 357/23-24-unnikulam gp - mayangal thazhe thodu protection
Read moreRe etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gprenovation of schools
Re etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-435/2024-25 -veeryambram - karakkunnummal road retarring- unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-435/2024-25 -veeryambram - karakkunnummal road retarring- unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe etender-annual plan-347/24-25-unnikulam gp - ambalaparambu enerikkumchal road renovation-general civil work
Re etender-annual plan-347/24-25-unnikulam gp - ambalaparambu enerikkumchal road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-161/24-25-unnikulam gp - re-etender vadakkuveed arimbra road work-general civil work
Annual plan-161/24-25-unnikulam gp - re-etender&#x0d vadakkuveed arimbra road&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-451/2024-25-thiyyakkandi road tarring in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-451/2024-25-thiyyakkandi road tarring in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-412/24-25-unnikulam gp - ulinkunnu road side protection general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-412/24-25-unnikulam gp - ulinkunnu road side protection general civil work
Read moreE-tender annual plan-356/24-25-unnikulam gp - toilet construction in schools - general civil work
E-tender annual plan-356/24-25-unnikulam gp - toilet construction in schools - general civil work
Read moreRe -etender annual plan-362/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of poovathumkulam 2nd stage-general civil work
Re -etender annual plan-362/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of poovathumkulam 2nd stage-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type