Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Municipality 2024 25 P No. So 584/24 Maintenance Of Gmlp School, Perimbadari Kunthipuzha, Palakkad
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Municipality 2024 25 P No. So 584/24 Maintenance Of Gmlp School, Perimbadari Kunthipuzha, Palakkad
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_746896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/1875/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206361 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gmlp perimbadari kunthipuzha school maintanance(p no 493)
Gmlp perimbadari kunthipuzha school maintanance(p no 493)
Read moreMannarkkad municipality 2024-25-p no. so 588/24- maintenance of glp school,perimbadari school, palakkad
Mannarkkad municipality 2024-25-p no. so 588/24- maintenance of glp school, perimbadari school, palakkad
Read moreMannarkkad municipality 2024-25-p no. so 589/24- maintenance of gmlp school, arakkurussi, palakkad district
Mannarkkad municipality 2024-25-p no. so 589/24- maintenance of gmlp school, arakkurussi, palakkad district
Read moreGeneral-mannarkkad constituency-2025-26 annual project - no502 - renovation of toilet at g.m.l.p school perimbadari - kunthipuzha ward (01) in mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district. -general civil work
General-mannarkkad constituency-2025-26 annual project - no502 - renovation of toilet at g.m.l.p school perimbadari - kunthipuzha ward (01) in mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district. -general civil work
Read moreMannarkkad municipality 2024-25-p no. so 587/24- maintenance of gmup school, palakkad
Mannarkkad municipality 2024-25-p no. so 587/24- maintenance of gmup school, palakkad
Read moreMannarkkad municipality 2023-24 gmlp arakurassi purakuvashate yathimkhana pothukulam naveekaranam (p 483)
Mannarkkad municipality 2023-24 gmlp arakurassi purakuvashate yathimkhana pothukulam naveekaranam (p 483)
Read moreKoduvally municipality koduvally gmlp school naveekaranam
Koduvally municipality koduvally gmlp school naveekaranam
Read moreAmrut 2.0 wss to mannarkkad municipality in palakkad district.
Construction of 6llohsr,cw pumpsets,cw pumping main,distribution lines with providing 1400 fhtc and road restoration
Read moreLid and ew 2023-24 mannarkkad lac- kaithakkulam road (ward 22), mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district
Lid ew 2023-24 mannarkkad lac- kaithakkulam road (ward 22), mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district
Read moreLid ew 2023-24 mannarkkad lac- pallippadi- kodathippadi road (ward 23), mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district
Lid ew 2023-24 mannarkkad lac- pallippadi- kodathippadi road (ward 23), mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district
Read moreof your Industry type