Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.262/25 Perimbadari Koomanchira Alanallur Road Improvement
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.262/25 Perimbadari Koomanchira Alanallur Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199864 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.274/25 koomanchira ariyakundu road drainage construction
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.274/25 koomanchira ariyakundu road drainage construction
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-2025, poonthalpadam thodu protection-pro no-244/2024-25,ward-15 kara,alanallur grama panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-2025, poonthalpadam thodu protection-pro no-244/2024-25,ward-15 kara,alanallur grama panchayath
Read moreBudget proposal 2023-24 lid and ew- mannarkad lac -anexure ii serial number 1462- alanallur koomanchira - perimbadari- companypadi road in alanallur gp, palakkad district
Budget proposal 2023-24 lid and ew- mannarkad lac -anexure ii serial number 1462- alanallur koomanchira - perimbadari- companypadi road in alanallur gp, palakkad district
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.121/25 ambalapara jawahar dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.121/25 ambalapara jawahar dwss
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.105 /25 jayamangalam road retarring
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.105 /25 jayamangalam road retarring
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.58/25 ihdp colony road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.58/25 ihdp colony road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type