Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Weapon Information Sign Boards
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4107593 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ART LINE PRINTERS | Make : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS Model : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS Title : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 07-11-2023 18:41:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G&JC DISPLAY SOLUTIONS | Make : G&JC DISPLAY SOLUTIONS Model : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS Title : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 08-11-2023 16:02:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJGURU INTERNATIONAL | Make : Rajguru Model : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS Title : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 31-10-2023 19:01:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAKTHI STATIONERY SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS Title : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 08-11-2023 10:18:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | THE HINDUSTAN GENERAL AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS ( Q3 ) Title : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS ( Q3) | 08-11-2023 13:28:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | V5 ASSOCIATES | Make : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS Model : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS Title : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 01-11-2023 17:38:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE HINDUSTAN GENERAL AGENCIES | Item Categories : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 421753.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJGURU INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 489700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V5 ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 529000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAKTHI STATIONERY SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 612000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ART LINE PRINTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 750000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | G&JC DISPLAY SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : INTERACTIVE WEAPON INFORMATION SIGN BOARDS | 916860.00 | L6 |
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreSign boards,steel sign boards,acrylic sign boards,sign boards,sign boards,retro sign boards,sign bo
Read more
Sign boards
Supply and fixing of sign boards at various public toilets in nagaram municipality under sbm funds
Read moreSign boards
Providing free left and traffic sign boards from idpl junction to suraram lingam cheruvu of ward no.128-chintal ward no.129-suraram of gajularamaram circle-26, ghmc (item no.3) completion period: 1 months
Read moreSign boards
Supply and delivery of sign boards in 8th ward narsingi village in narsingi municipality under municipal general funds
Read moreSign boards
Supply and fixing of iron sign boards with iron frame 25mm x 25mm x 2.5mm, sheet ,gi pipe of 10 feet height and including fixing in concrete, for fixing posters 5ft x 4ft in all 20 wards and 04 merged gps in nagaram municipality
Read moreTraffic sign boards
Providing of traffic sign boards on main roads at various locations of moosapet circle-23, ghmc
Read moreSign boards div 29
Erection of sign boards at various locations in division no.29 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreSign boards div 26
Erection of sign boards at various locations in division no.26 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 27 sign boards
Errection of sign boards at varoius places in division no. 27 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type