Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing Of Existing Dilapidated Chequered Tiles With Interlocking Pavers At 1. From J.B Building To Datta Bhonsle House 2. Food Court To Suhas Nillikar House, 3. Near Uday Usgaonkar House And Laying Of Interlocking Pavers At I. From Ashok Kumbhar H
|
| Description |
Replacing Of Existing Dilapidated Chequered Tiles With Interlocking Pavers At 1. From J.B Building To Datta Bhonsle House 2. Food Court To Suhas Nillikar House, 3. Near Uday Usgaonkar House And Laying Of Interlocking Pavers At I. From Ashok Kumbhar H
|
| Organisation | CORPORATION OF THE CITY OF PANAJI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_COCP_16640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F10/CCP/TECH/TEND/24-25/4161L6 |
| Tender Fee | 4397 |
| EMD | 23970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panaji Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16939 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of interlocking road at ward no 17 heera ram kumbhar house to binjaram ji kumbhar
Construction of interlocking road at ward no 17 heera ram kumbhar house to binjaram ji kumbhar
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking pavers from main road to uday desai house and providing and laying interlocking pavers to the internal pathway between mohan kalangutkar house and rajiv naik gaonkar house at mastimol in ward no.iii of cmc
Providing and laying interlocking pavers from main road to uday desai house and providing and laying interlocking pavers to the internal pathway between mohan kalangutkar house and rajiv naik gaonkar house at mastimol in ward no.iii of cmc
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain near housing board playground at housing board colony in ward no 04 and from bhonsle sir house to bhonsle house, from desai house to chawdekar house and pavers from mahalaxmi temple to housing board colony in ward no
Construction of storm water drain near housing board playground at housing board colony in ward no 04 and from bhonsle sir house to bhonsle house, from desai house to chawdekar house and pavers from mahalaxmi temple to housing board colony in ward no
Read moreProviding and laying pavers from uday palyekar house, gokuldas mandrekar house, sudha redkar house, subhash palkar house, shankar mesta house and construction of drain from uday palyekar house to sawant house in ward no. 4 of mormugao municipal counc
Providing and laying pavers from uday palyekar house, gokuldas mandrekar house, sudha redkar house, subhash palkar house, shankar mesta house and construction of drain from uday palyekar house to sawant house in ward no. 4 of mormugao municipal counc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village a jawalga from ambedkar chowk to balaji kumbhar house to datta suryawanshi house b dhanegaon shahaji biradar house to pundlik biradar house
Construction of cement concrete road at village a jawalga from ambedkar chowk to balaji kumbhar house to datta suryawanshi house b dhanegaon shahaji biradar house to pundlik biradar house
Read moreProviding interlocking cc pavers for car parking at north side of nandakam rest house at tirumala.
Providing interlocking cc pavers for car parking at north side of nandakam rest house at tirumala.
Read moreP/f interlocking pavers to the back side guest house, aravali hostel, repair boundary wall etc. sdc
P/f interlocking pavers to the back side guest house, aravali hostel, repair boundary wall etc. sdc
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Imp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Read more2. providing/laying of interlocking cement concrete pavers road from house of khuddu to house of rajesh at najab garh sirsaul kanpur.
2. providing/laying of interlocking cement concrete pavers road from house of khuddu to house of rajesh at najab garh sirsaul kanpur.
Read more1. providing/laying of interlocking cement concrete pavers road from house of prithvi to house of kamlesh at village pancham purwa kaindha bithoor kanpur.
1. providing/laying of interlocking cement concrete pavers road from house of prithvi to house of kamlesh at village pancham purwa kaindha bithoor kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type