Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Protective Wks Against Landslide To Bdg No Hpl 137,138, And 139 Of Arasu, Happy Valley
|
| Description |
Provn Of Protective Wks Against Landslide To Bdg No Hpl 137,138, And 139 Of Arasu, Happy Valley
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMHA_773637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENG/III-235/2023-24/80 dated 27 Sep 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laitkor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.