Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maint Of Gym Hall And Allied Wks At Arasu, Happy Valley In Shillong Grn
|
| Description |
Repair Maint Of Gym Hall And Allied Wks At Arasu, Happy Valley In Shillong Grn
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_821059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENG/III-235/2024-25/59 dt 12 Aug 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laitkor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862871 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maint of pmt 33 bldg along with allied wks at laitumkhrah grn
Repair/ maint of pmt 33 bldg along with allied wks at laitumkhrah grn
Read moreRepair/maint of gym hall at lekhapani grn of hq 25 sector ar
Repair/maint of gym hall at lekhapani grn of hq 25 sector ar
Read moreComprehensive maint of e and m assets at shillong grn
Comprehensive maint of e and m assets at shillong grn
Read moreRepair/maint of 33 kv machineries, transformers and allied works at shillong, happy valley and se falls area under ge shillong
Repair/maint of 33 kv machineries, transformers and allied works at shillong, happy valley and se falls area under ge shillong
Read moreProvn of protective wks against landslide to bdg no hpl 137,138, and 139 of arasu, happy valley
Provn of protective wks against landslide to bdg no hpl 137,138, and 139 of arasu, happy valley
Read moreRepair and maint to sewage lines, soak pits and drains at arasu, happy valley.
Repair and maint to sewage lines, soak pits and drains at arasu, happy valley.
Read moreRepair/ maint to sewage lines and soak pits and drain at arasu, happy valley
Repair/ maint to sewage lines and soak pits and drain at arasu, happy valley
Read moreRepair/maint of water pipe line and connected wks at radhanagar grn
Repair/maint of water pipe line and connected wks at radhanagar grn
Read moreComprehensive maint of otm accn at happy valley under ge shillong
Comprehensive maint of otm accn at happy valley under ge shillong
Read moreof your Industry type