Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B7 B1 X14154 Flow Element For Maa 1031,B7 B1 X14154 Flow Orifice For Maa 1030,B7 B1 X14154 Flow Ele
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5197233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNAFLUID VALVES AND FLOW CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DynaFluid Model : OPA Title : Orifice Assembly | 02-08-2024 17:07:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EUREKA INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD | Make : Eureka Model : OFA 80, OFA 150 Title : ORIFICE FLANGE ASSEMBLIES | 03-08-2024 10:37:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | METAVAL ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : METAVAL Model : METAVAL-OFA-2”-300#-A105 Title : ORIFICE FLANGE ASSEMBLY | 03-08-2024 10:33:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SPINK CONTROLS | Make : OEM Model : SC/R/900 Title : ORIFICE PLATE ASSEMBLY | 02-08-2024 11:38:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | WIKA PROCESS SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Brand Model : MOFA10 Title : Orifice Plates Assy. | 07-08-2024 18:57:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreB7b1x14154 - flow element for maa-1031,b7b1x14154 - flow orifice for maa-1030,b7b1x14154 - flow ele
Read more
Flow element orifice--acw header,flow element orifice--dmcw-tg hdr,calibration charges -dmcw-tg hdr
Read more
Framework agreement (rate contract) -flow element orifice
Framework agreement (rate contract) -flow element-orifice-orifice
Read moreOrifice for blowdown n2 flow in main hdr,orifice for blodwn n2 flow in top line,orifice for blodwn
Read more
Flow elements orifice venturi restriction orifice
Flow elements orifice venturi restriction orifice at
 numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreof your Industry type