Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Thrashing Floor 15.50 X15 Mt At Adc In Eluvambadi Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Thrashing Floor 15.50 X15 Mt At Adc In Eluvambadi Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_347798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No. A13-4/2845/2023Dt.22.06.202388 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVALOPMENT OFFICE VPPOLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of thrashing floor 15.50 x15 mt at pettai valluvar colony in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15.50 x15 mt at pettai valluvar colony in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 17.50x17 mt at nallampattu in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 17.50x17 mt at nallampattu in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 15.50x15 mt at near erikarai in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15.50x15 mt at near erikarai in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 15.50x15 mt at thirusoor village in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15.50x15 mt at thirusoor village in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 22.50x22 mt at near sivan kovil in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 22.50x22 mt at near sivan kovil in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 15x15 mt at near nammiyanthal kaliyamman kovil in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15x15 mt at near nammiyanthal kaliyamman kovil in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of culvert at chinnaiya nagar in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of culvert at chinnaiya nagar in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of side drainage with culvert 60 mt at puthu street in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of side drainage with culvert 60 mt at puthu street in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of culvert at colony bg road in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of culvert at colony bg road in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of threasing floor 20x17 m at adc in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of threasing floor 20x17 m at adc in athuvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreof your Industry type