Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain At (Ramai Nagar) Dhanegaon Tq. Deoni Dist.Latur (Under Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Samajik Vikas Yojana For The Year 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain At (Ramai Nagar) Dhanegaon Tq. Deoni Dist.Latur (Under Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Samajik Vikas Yojana For The Year 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1000933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/231/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 14865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Deoni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749513 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana 2023-24 work 3
Proposed estimate of one side of 300mm concrete gutter at dahabdhaba marg from shamrao dewarde ghar to datta dalvi ghar in gadhinglaj municipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir and c.c. road and drain work at dhanegaon tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana, 2022-23)
Construction of samaj mandir and c.c. road and drain work at dhanegaon tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana, 2022-23)
Read moreContructinon of samaj mandir at.pachunda tq.mahur dist.nanded (under dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana year 2022-23)
Contructinon of samaj mandir at.pachunda tq.mahur dist.nanded &#x0d (under dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana year 2022-23)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at, jambhrun tq.jintur, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana-2022-23)
Construction of sabhamandap at, jambhrun tq.jintur, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana-2022-23)
Read moreProviding internal road and gutter at ganeshwadi tal-shirol (dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana 2022/23)
Providing internal road and gutter at ganeshwadi tal-shirol (dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana 2022/23)
Read moreSushobhikaran of dr.babasaheb ambedkar putla at, kavi tq.jintur, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana, 2024-25)
Sushobhikaran of dr.babasaheb ambedkar putla at, kavi&#x0d tq.jintur, dist.parbhani&#x0d (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana, 2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreConstg. of cumminity hall at (dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar ) deoni khu tq. deoni under dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana
Constg. of cumminity hall at (dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar ) deoni khu tq. deoni under dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana
Read moreConstruction of bhavan for dr.babasaheb ambedkar at, itoli tq.jintur, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana, 2024-25)
Construction of bhavan for dr.babasaheb ambedkar at, itoli tq.jintur, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of bhim park under dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana at thane, fardapur tq.soygaon
Construction of bhim park under dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana at thane, fardapur tq.soygaon
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagraha at, kupta, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana ,2024-25)
Construction of samajik sabhagraha at, kupta, tq.selu, dist.parbhani (under bharatratna dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana ,2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type