Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 91 Bangali Tola Antergate Kedar Ji Mandir Munshi Ghat Tak Jaghah Jaghah Kshatigrast Chouka Marammat Ka Kary
|
| Description |
Ward No 91 Bangali Tola Antergate Kedar Ji Mandir Munshi Ghat Tak Jaghah Jaghah Kshatigrast Chouka Marammat Ka Kary
|
| Organisation | Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNVAR_1145987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22_2026_27 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 23403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143285 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me munshi ghat se kedar ghat tak jagah-jagah damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me munshi ghat se kedar ghat tak jagah-jagah damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bangali tola antargat moh. sonarpura h.n. b-13/217, b-14/72 se b-14/83 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bangali tola antargat moh. sonarpura h.n. b-13/217, b-14/72 se b-14/83 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreBhelupur zone antergate ward s.-25 durgakund mo. nawabganj me harijan basti khalil ke makan se b26/199-r hote huye nawabganj road crasing tak jaghah-faghah chouka and pure road ka pointing ka kary
Bhelupur zone antergate ward s.-25 durgakund mo. nawabganj me harijan basti khalil ke makan se b26/199-r hote huye nawabganj road crasing tak jaghah-faghah chouka and pure road ka pointing ka kary
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola mahal tiraha se ganga mahal ghat tak jagah-jagah damaged chauka marammat karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola mahal tiraha se ganga mahal ghat tak jagah-jagah damaged chauka marammat karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-21/9 se d-21/19 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-21/9 se d-21/19 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-23/1 se d-24/28-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-23/1 se d-24/28-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me rana mahal gali me h.n. d-21/27 se d-21/22-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me rana mahal gali me h.n. d-21/27 se d-21/22-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type