Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 91 Bangali Tola Antargat Moh. Sonarpura H.N. B 13/217, B 14/72 Se B 14/83 Tak Chauka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No. 91 Bangali Tola Antargat Moh. Sonarpura H.N. B 13/217, B 14/72 Se B 14/83 Tak Chauka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNVAR_876431_45 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1496111 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-21/9 se d-21/19 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-21/9 se d-21/19 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-23/1 se d-24/28-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-23/1 se d-24/28-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me rana mahal gali me h.n. d-21/27 se d-21/22-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me rana mahal gali me h.n. d-21/27 se d-21/22-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola mahal tiraha se ganga mahal ghat tak jagah-jagah damaged chauka marammat karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola mahal tiraha se ganga mahal ghat tak jagah-jagah damaged chauka marammat karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me munshi ghat se kedar ghat tak jagah-jagah damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me munshi ghat se kedar ghat tak jagah-jagah damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no- 91 bangali tola antergate kedar ji mandir munshi ghat tak jaghah-jaghah kshatigrast chouka marammat ka kary
Ward no- 91 bangali tola antergate kedar ji mandir munshi ghat tak jaghah-jaghah kshatigrast chouka marammat ka kary
Read moreWard no. 91 sonarpura me sadak crossing se andhra ashram va ram babu pandey ki gali tatha kali badi ke pichhe jagah-jagah chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 sonarpura me sadak crossing se andhra ashram va ram babu pandey ki gali tatha kali badi ke pichhe jagah-jagah chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-37/130 se hote huye h.n. d-37/136 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-37/130 se hote huye h.n. d-37/136 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/39 se hote huye h.n. d-56/7 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/39 se hote huye h.n. d-56/7 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-35/29, d-33/27-1, d-33/6 hote huye h.n. d-33/14-1 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-35/29, d-33/27-1, d-33/6 hote huye h.n. d-33/14-1 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type