Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And L Of Dbm 7.5 Cm And Bc 4.00 Cm Thick And Road Marking For Surfacing Works Between Km 0.00 And Km 7.00 On Road Birdhwal Pugal Bajju Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf Under Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And L Of Dbm 7.5 Cm And Bc 4.00 Cm Thick And Road Marking For Surfacing Works Between Km 0.00 And Km 7.00 On Road Birdhwal Pugal Bajju Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf Under Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_624924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE PROJECT CHETAK, BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing works between km 28.382 and km 36.00 on road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing works between km 28.382 and km 36.00 on road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreProviding and laying of dbm 7.50 cm, bc 4.00 cm , cleaning of road surface, prime and tack coat, road marking 2.5 mm for surfacing works between km 59 and km 70 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju under 101 rcc/49 tf under proj chetak
Providing and laying of dbm 7.50 cm, bc 4.00 cm , cleaning of road surface, prime and tack coat, road marking 2.5 mm for surfacing works between km 59 and km 70 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju under 101 rcc/49 tf under proj chetak
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 07.00 and km 14.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 07.00 and km 14.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 36.00 and km 43.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 36.00 and km 43.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes and coarse sand for road side furniture works to supplied on birdhwal-pugal-bajju road for road birdhwal-pugal-bajju from iw to nhdl under 101 rcc 49 brtf (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Supply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes and coarse sand for road side furniture works to supplied on birdhwal-pugal-bajju road for road birdhwal-pugal-bajju from iw to nhdl under 101 rcc 49 brtf (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.50 cm, bc 4.00 cm with hmp mix, laying by p/finisher and including cleaning of rd surface, applying p/coat and t/coat, road marking 2.5 mm thick for surf wks bet km 98.5 and km 107.2 on rd birdhwal-pugal-bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf
P and l of dbm 7.50 cm, bc 4.00 cm with hmp mix, laying by p/finisher and including cleaning of rd surface, applying p/coat and t/coat, road marking 2.5 mm thick for surf wks bet km 98.5 and km 107.2 on rd birdhwal-pugal-bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf
Read moreS and s of, boulders, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for constn of birdhwal pugal bajju rd fm km 14.00 to km 28.382 fm iw to nhdl specification under 101 rcc/49 brtf/ project chetak in rajasthan
S and s of, boulders, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for constn of birdhwal pugal bajju rd fm km 14.00 to km 28.382 fm iw to nhdl specification under 101 rcc/49 brtf/ project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing wks from km 20 to km 30 on rd ramdevra nachna under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing wks from km 20 to km 30 on rd ramdevra nachna under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type