Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Stacking Of Various Sizes Stone Aggregates At Km 92.800 On Gangtok Chungthang Road For Pmt And Gsb Works And At Km 9.00 Hmp Plant Site On Lachung Zekhuphyak Katao Road For Dbm And Bc Works At Km 92.800 On Gangtok Chungthang Road Underop T
|
| Description |
Supply And Stacking Of Various Sizes Stone Aggregates At Km 92.800 On Gangtok Chungthang Road For Pmt And Gsb Works And At Km 9.00 Hmp Plant Site On Lachung Zekhuphyak Katao Road For Dbm And Bc Works At Km 92.800 On Gangtok Chungthang Road Underop T
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_642965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CDR/758BRTF/20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT KM 92.800 ON GC RD AND AT KM 9.00 HMP SITE ON L |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719804 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92.800 on gangtok-chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 (hmp plant site) on lachung-zekhuphyak-katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92.800 on gangtok-chungthang road under
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92.800 on gangtok-chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 (hmp plant site) on lachung-zekhuphyak-katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92.800 on gangtok-chungthang road under 86
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lachung zekhuphyak katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road under op t
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lachung zekhuphyak katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road under op t
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lachung zekhuphyak katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road under op t
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lachung zekhuphyak katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road under op t
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lachung zekhuphyak katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road under op t
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lachung zekhuphyak katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92.800 on gangtok chungthang road under op t
Read moreSupply and stacking of crushed stone aggregates and coarse sand for pmt and surfacing works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for sand blanketing and permanent works and at km 9.00 (hmp site) on lachung-zekhuphyak-katao road fo
Supply and stacking of crushed stone aggregates and coarse sand for pmt and surfacing works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for sand blanketing and permanent works and at km 9.00 (hmp site) on lachung-zekhuphyak-katao road fo
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92 pt 800 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9 pt 00 hmp site on lachung zekhuphyak katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92 pt 800 on gangtok chungthang road under o
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates at km 92 pt 800 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9 pt 00 hmp site on lachung zekhuphyak katao road for dbm and bc works at km 92 pt 800 on gangtok chungthang road under o
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lzk road for dbm and bc works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lzk road for dbm and bc works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lzk road for dbm and bc works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang r
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lzk road for dbm and bc works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang r
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lzk road for dbm and bc works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang r
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lzk road for dbm and bc works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang r
Read moreSupply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lzk road for dbm and bc works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang r
Supply and stacking of various sizes stone aggregates between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang road for pmt and gsb works and at km 9.00 hmp plant site on lzk road for dbm and bc works between km 90.00 to km 90.778 on gangtok chungthang r
Read moreof your Industry type