Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Stacking Of Various Sizes Stone Aggregates At Km 92.800 On Gangtok Chungthang Road For Pmt And Gsb Works And At Km 9.00 Hmp Plant Site On Lachung Zekhuphyak Katao Road For Dbm And Bc Works At Km 92.800 On Gangtok Chungthang Road Under Op T
Description
Supply And Stacking Of Various Sizes Stone Aggregates At Km 92.800 On Gangtok Chungthang Road For Pmt And Gsb Works And At Km 9.00 Hmp Plant Site On Lachung Zekhuphyak Katao Road For Dbm And Bc Works At Km 92.800 On Gangtok Chungthang Road Under Op T
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BRO_678125_1
Reference
Number
CDR 758 BRTF/12/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 37900
Tender Value -
Place AT KM 92.800ON GC RD AND AT KM 9.00 HMP SITE ON LZ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758518

Start Date October 08, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/10/2024

Expired 683 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.