Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain For Gray Water Management From Ronjit Majhi House To Bhogirath Majhi House At Chaitanyapur Activity Code 112422018
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain For Gray Water Management From Ronjit Majhi House To Bhogirath Majhi House At Chaitanyapur Activity Code 112422018
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP-I/01/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIMULIA-I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980014 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from debdas roy house to buno tala sanko at chaitanyapur ( activity code -(69540703)
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from debdas roy house to buno tala sanko at chaitanyapur ( activity code -(69540703)
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from krishna sardar house east side to bapi sardar house at chaitanyapur ( activity code -(69541241)
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from krishna sardar house east side to bapi sardar house at chaitanyapur ( activity code -(69541241)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chamber for management of gray water from satinath majhi house to bapi majhi house house at barenda, activity id- 89834266.
Construction of cover drain with filter chamber for management of gray water from satinath majhi house to bapi majhi house house at barenda, activity&#x0d id- 89834266.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ganga majhi house to jodeb majhi house at ankhona sansad no xvii activity code 97566062
Construction of concrete road from ganga majhi house to jodeb majhi house at ankhona sansad no xvii activity code 97566062
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from volon mallik house to lalbabu sk house at krisnabati ( activity code -69532892)
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from volon mallik house to lalbabu sk house at krisnabati ( activity code -69532892)
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from monoar sk house to morsed sk house at shimulia ( activity code -69515168)
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from monoar sk house to morsed sk house at shimulia ( activity code -69515168)
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from raju dafadar house to mati dafadar house at shimulia ( activity code -69519187)
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from raju dafadar house to mati dafadar house at shimulia ( activity code -69519187)
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from uttar para masjid to parul sk house at shimulia ( activity code -69532161
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from uttar para masjid to parul sk house at shimulia ( activity code -69532161
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from uttar para masjid to parul sk house at shimulia activity code -69532161.
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from uttar para masjid to parul sk house at shimulia activity code -69532161
Read moreof your Industry type