Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 2574 1500 6203 Insul Bush,Lv7 Tata St G278918130104 Oil Filter,Lv7 Tata St 2789099110121 Fuel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4008760 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Lv7 tmb 2574-5442-0112,lv7 tmb 2574-5450-9953,lv7 tmb 2574-5840-9913,lv7 tmb 2574-7000-4301,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv7 tata 2920 005203,lv7 tata 2574 1511 0105,lv7 tata 2636 1540 0102,lv7 tmb 2574 1511 8001,lv7 tat
Read more
Lv7 tmb 25741511 0105,lv7 tata l01402000036,lv7 tata nk,lv7 tata l01402000041,lv7 tata 2574 1511 80
Read more
Lv7 tata 1463-104-651,lv7 tmb 2574-4215-0115,lv7 tmb 2573-4621-0102,lv7 tmb 2786-0913-9908,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv7 tata 1463-104-651,lv7 tmb 2574-4215-0115,lv7 tmb 2573-4621-0102,lv7 tmb 2786-0913-9908,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv7-tmb-2574-4010-0122,lv7-tmb-2667-3375-7801,lv7-tmb-2574-5420-9987,lv7-tmb-3503-4010-500,lv7-tmb-
Read more
Lv7-tmb-2574-4010-0122,lv7-tmb-2667-3375-7801,lv7-tmb-2574-5420-9987,lv7-tmb-3503-4010-500,lv7-tmb-
Read more
Lv7-tmb 2574-3375-3702,lv7-tmb 2574-4215-0115,lv7-tmb 2786-0199-9973,lv7-tmb 2920-005212,lv7-tmb 94
Read more
of your Industry type