Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tata 1463 104 651,Lv7 Tmb 2574 4215 0115,Lv7 Tmb 2573 4621 0102,Lv7 Tmb 2786 0913 9908,Lv7 Tmb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3855796
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 22, 2023 00:19
End Date
Expired 02/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 CALCUTTA AUTO CONCERN - 31-08-2023 16:47:14 Offline upload MII Qualified
2 PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION - 31-08-2023 17:52:30 Offline upload MII Qualified
3 S.S.TRADERS - 31-08-2023 16:26:41 Offline upload MII Qualified
4 SPARES CORPORATION - 02-09-2023 18:39:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise