Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Widening Of Panchayat Roads Under Pwd Daman (Kachigam,Antiawad, Somnath, Patlara, Magarwada, Pariyari And Damanwada) (Package 1) Daman.(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Widening Of Panchayat Roads Under Pwd Daman (Kachigam,Antiawad, Somnath, Patlara, Magarwada, Pariyari And Damanwada) (Package 1) Daman.(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Daman and Diu (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_DAMAN_2990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.48/02/PKG-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 41.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Exe.,Engg., PWD, WD-I, Daman. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://ddtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation and widening of panchayat roads under pwd daman (kachigam,antiawad, somnath, patlara, magarwada, pariyari and damanwada) (package-1) daman.
Upgradation and widening of panchayat roads under pwd daman (kachigam,antiawad, somnath, patlara, magarwada, pariyari and damanwada) (package-1) daman.
Read moreUpgradation and widening of panchayat roads under pwd daman (kachigam,antiawad, somnath, patlara, magarwada, pariyari and damanwada) (package-1) daman.(3rd call)
Upgradation and widening of panchayat roads under pwd daman (kachigam,antiawad, somnath, patlara, magarwada, pariyari and damanwada) (package-1) daman.(3rd call)
Read moreConstruction and widening of road in village panchayat of dabhel, kachigam, varkund, ghelwad, antiawad and somnath.
Construction and widening of road in village panchayat of dabhel, kachigam, varkund, ghelwad, antiawad and somnath.
Read moreProviding, lowering and laying of sewer network of nani daman (block 3 varkand, antiawad, somnath, dabhel, ghelwad and kachigam) area including 20 mld stp with operation and maintenance of the entire proposed sewerage system for 5 (five) years.
Providing, lowering and laying of sewer network of nani daman (block 3 varkand, antiawad, somnath, dabhel, ghelwad and kachigam) area including 20 mld stp with operation and maintenance of the entire proposed sewerage system for 5 (five) years.
Read moreWidening and asphalting to road from kachigam char rasta to zari kachigam bridge ch.0 000 to ch. 00 870
Widening and asphalting to road from kachigam char rasta to zari kachigam bridge ch.0 000 to ch. 00 870
Read moreShifting and repairing of various pipeline networks at somnath junction to kachigam road and nani daman area.
Shifting and repairing of various pipeline networks at somnath junction to kachigam road and nani daman area.
Read moreD,s,i,testing and commissioning of 115 kwp grid connected solar roof top power plant at government school khariwad, government school ambawadi, government school damanwada, gups pariyari, gups dunetha in daman district including o and m for 5 year
D,s,i,testing and commissioning of 115 kwp grid connected solar roof top power plant at government school khariwad, government school ambawadi, government school damanwada, gups pariyari, gups dunetha in daman district including o and m for 5 year
Read moreStrengthening of roads including upgradation of storm water drains, management of utilities and landscaping works at oidc industrial estate at somnath, daman (rigid pavement)
Strengthening of roads including upgradation of storm water drains, management of utilities and landscaping works at oidc industrial estate at somnath, daman (rigid pavement)
Read moreUpgradation and widening of panchayat roads under pwd daman (marwad, kadaiya, dunetha, bhimpore, varkund, dabhel and ghelwad) (package-2) daman.
Upgradation and widening of panchayat roads under pwd daman (marwad, kadaiya, dunetha, bhimpore, varkund, dabhel and ghelwad) (package-2) daman .
Read moreUpgradation and widening of panchayat roads under pwd daman (marwad, kadaiya, dunetha, bhimpore, varkund, dabhel and ghelwad) (package-2) daman. (2nd call)
Upgradation and widening of panchayat roads under pwd daman (marwad, kadaiya, dunetha, bhimpore, varkund, dabhel and ghelwad) (package-2) daman. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type