Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Asphalting To Road From Kachigam Char Rasta To Zari Kachigam Bridge Ch.0 000 To Ch. 00 870
|
| Description |
Widening And Asphalting To Road From Kachigam Char Rasta To Zari Kachigam Bridge Ch.0 000 To Ch. 00 870
|
| Organisation | Daman District | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DAMAN_3440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice NO. 166/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://ddtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=3568 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of plants, garden soil, bamboo strip, bamboo stick, vermicompost, water tanker and cleaning of site for plantation from kachigam char rasta to zari
Supply of plants, garden soil, bamboo strip, bamboo stick, vermicompost, water tanker and cleaning of site for plantation from kachigam char rasta to zari
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumhrawa mahigawan subanshipur road. from ch 0-000 to ch 4-000
Widening and strengthening of kumhrawa mahigawan subanshipur road. from ch 0-000 to ch 4-000
Read moreIn moradabad district widening and strengthening of moradabad tanda dadhiyal mdr 65w road from ch 14-850 to 20-000 and widening work from ch 20-000 to 25-000 length 10-150 km
In moradabad district widening and strengthening of moradabad tanda dadhiyal mdr 65w road from ch 14-850 to 20-000 and widening work from ch 20-000 to 25-000 length 10-150 km
Read moreWidening and reconstruction of rakholi to karad road at silvassa (ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925)
Widening and reconstruction of rakholi to karad road at silvassa (ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925)
Read moreUpgradation and widening of rakholi to karad road at silvassa ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925
Upgradation and widening of rakholi to karad road at silvassa ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925
Read moreTo demolish old crematorium and re-construct a modernize crematorium near rishi packaging near zari causeway, kachigam at kachigam gram panchayat, daman under mplad scheme. (e-iii-520)
To demolish old crematorium and re-construct a modernize crematorium near rishi packaging near zari causeway, kachigam at kachigam gram panchayat, daman under mplad scheme. (e-iii-520)
Read moreRetarring to kannichippara puthiyaramb road ch 000/000 to 000/162m
Retarring to kannichippara puthiyaramb road ch 000/000 to 000/162m
Read moreSydney point to dandheghar naka road asphalting and widening
Sydney point to dandheghar naka road asphalting and widening
Read moreUpgradation and widening of nh-848b from ch.8-180 to ch.12-000 and ch.14-100 to ch.20-300 in daman district (additional work)
Upgradation and widening of nh-848b from ch.8-180 to ch.12-000 and ch.14-100 to ch.20-300 in daman district (additional work)
Read moreJavan road retarring ch 000/000 to 000/165m retender
Javan road retarring ch 000/000 to 000/165m
Read moreof your Industry type