Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lpd Antenna,Horn Antenna (18 40 G Hz),Dual Polarised Lpd Antenna,Horn Antenna (1 18 G Hz)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5345110 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 14:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACD COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ACD Model : ACD-LPDA-30-1000MHz -SJ Title : LPD Antenna | 11-09-2024 22:08:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | N SPACE TECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : N Space Tech India Private Limited Model : NST-LPDA-1000MHz Title : LPD Antenna | 12-09-2024 09:42:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RFCONNECTORHOUSE Model : ST LPDA 30-1000MHZ 6DBI ANTENNA Title : LPD Antenna | 18-09-2024 09:07:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | TELOGICA LIMITED | Make : Reseller Model : 18-40GHz Horn AntennaGEM/2024/B/5345110 Title : Horn Antenna (18-40GHz) | 11-09-2024 20:48:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read more0.5-6ghz horn antenna,6-18ghz horn antenna,18-26.5ghz horn antenna,26.5-40ghz horn antenna
Read more
Standard gain horn antenna 1,standard gain horn antenna 2,standard gain horn antenna 3,standard gai
Read more
Pyramidal curved horn antenna 8 to 18 ghz,ess charges for pyramidal curved horn antenna 8 to 18 ghz
Read more
of your Industry type