Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wide Band Horn Antenna, Freq: 02 06 G Hz,Wide Band Horn Antenna, Freq: 06 18 G Hz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3768716 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E Techno Solutions | Make : Excell RF Tech Model : AN 07 042 06 047 Title : AN 07 042 06 047 | 16-08-2023 10:31:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | EXCEL RADIO FREQUENCY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EXCEL RADIO FREQUENCY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Model : AN 07 042 06 047 Title : Wide band Horn Antenna Freq: 02-06 GHz | 14-08-2023 17:23:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R&N MICROWAVE | Make : MESA MICROWAVE CORPORATION Model : MMC-DRHA-0106-10 Title : HORN ANTENNA | 16-08-2023 10:54:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RF Spin Model : P/N :DRH18-EX, Wide Band Hor Antenna, Freq : 02-06 Title : P/N: DRH18-EX, Wide Band Hor Antenna, Freq: 02-06 GHz. | 16-08-2023 13:26:08 | MII | Qualified |
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read morePyramidal curved horn antenna 8 to 18 ghz,ess charges for pyramidal curved horn antenna 8 to 18 ghz
Read more
Wide band rf power amplifier (2-18)ghz
Wide band rf power amplifier (2-18)ghz and for more details refer our website s//eproc.isro.gov.in
Read moreAntenna dipole wide band
Procurement of item part no z1/5985-012530 antenna dipole wide band qty 364 nos pertaining to main equipment rs 100w
Read moreof your Industry type