Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ltg/Xiv/54/25 26/129
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Landscape Lighting System At Sukanta Sishu Uddyan In Ward No 129 Under Borough Xiv.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_887641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LTG/XIV/54/25-26/129 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-129 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001937 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of ranichak sishu uddyan at ranichak under ranichak gram panchayat
Upgradation of ranichak sishu uddyan at ranichak under ranichak gram panchayat.fund- pbg(sfc)
Read moreMemo. no. 7915 /nkda/engg-36/2010(xiv)- maintenance of arboriculture of nazrul tirtha sishu uddyan, around new town plaza and solar power plant at new town kolkata, ( for 01 year).
Memo. no. 7915 /nkda/engg-36/2010(xiv)- maintenance of arboriculture of nazrul tirtha sishu uddyan, around new town plaza and solar power plant at new town kolkata, ( for 01 year).
Read moreTelecom works i.c.w upgradation & improvement of facade of station building & divyang facilities, telecom, lighting at moz station under abss of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with upgradation of goods yard facilities like cctv, lighting arrangement, circulating area development and drainage along with other ancillary works at kir & rnx.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of telecom facility in connection with upgradation/modification of 22/2.2kv existing scada to cover 2.2kv station cubicales for lighting & signaling power supply system in ccg-vr section of mumbai division, western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1)upgradation/improvement of existing and proposed rolling in/out hut of nab under the jurisdiction of aden/nagbhir(2) dewatering of lhs at gcf-36, gcf-45, gcf-49, gcf -62 , gcf-70, gcf-86, gcf-91, gcf-93 & gcf-129 (total 09 nos.) in between gondia-chandafort section for a period of two years under the jurisdiction of aden/nab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type