Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memo. No. 7915 /Nkda/Engg 36/2010(xiv) Maintenance Of Arboriculture Of Nazrul Tirtha Sishu Uddyan, Around New Town Plaza And Solar Power Plant At New Town Kolkata, ( For 01 Year).
|
| Description |
Memo. No. 7915 /Nkda/Engg 36/2010(xiv) Maintenance Of Arboriculture Of Nazrul Tirtha Sishu Uddyan, Around New Town Plaza And Solar Power Plant At New Town Kolkata, ( For 01 Year).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_NKDA_555616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNKDA/15/EE-III (I)/NKDA of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | DG/13, Premises No04-3333, AA-ID, New Town,Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbnkda/07/ ee-p and gv /nkda of 2025-26 renovation of nazrul tirtha sishu uddyan park at ad block, action area - i, new town, kolkata under nkda.
Renovation of nazrul tirtha sishu uddyan park at ad block, action area - i, new town, kolkata under nkda.
Read moreMemo. no. 7916 /nkda/engg-36/2010(xiv) - maintenance of arboriculture of rabindra tirtha park, vivek tirtha park and theme park under action area-i, at new town, kolkata, (for one year).
Memo. no. 7916 /nkda/engg-36/2010(xiv) - maintenance of arboriculture of rabindra tirtha park, vivek tirtha park and theme park under action area-i, at new town, kolkata, (for one year).
Read moreWbnkda/14/ ee-(pand gv) /nkda of 2024 maintenance of arboriculture of rabindra tirtha, vivek tirtha park and theme park at action area-i, new town, kolkata, (for 02 years).-25
Maintenance of arboriculture of rabindra tirtha, vivek tirtha park and theme park at action area-i, new town, kolkata, (for 02 years).
Read moreRemodelling works at proposed store of resham shilpi samabaya mahasangha ltd. at nazrul tirtha, new town, kolkata.
Remodelling works at proposed store of resham shilpi samabaya mahasangha ltd. at nazrul tirtha, new town, kolkata.
Read moreRemodelling works at proposed store of resham shilpi samabaya mahasangha ltd. at nazrul tirtha, new town, kolkata.
Remodelling works at proposed store of resham shilpi samabaya mahasangha ltd. at nazrul tirtha, new town, kolkata.
Read moreWbnkda/18/ ee-(p and gv) /nkda of 2024-25 maintenance of arboriculture of subhas chandra basu uddyan, ae - block at action area - i new town, kolkata under nkda (for 02 years).
Maintenance of arboriculture of subhas chandra basu uddyan, ae - block at action area - i new town, kolkata under nkda (for 02 years).
Read moreMemo no. 7014 /nkda/engg/ee(rand b)/311/2025- new town business club
Memo no. 7014 /nkda/engg/ee (rand b)/311/2025- new town business club
Read moreWbnkda/18/ ee-(p and gv) /nkda of 2024-25 (2nd call) maintenance of arboriculture of subhas chandra basu uddyan, ae - block at action area - i,new town, kolkata under nkda (for 02 years).
Maintenance of arboriculture of subhas chandra basu uddyan, ae - block at action area - i,new town, kolkata under nkda (for 02 years).
Read moreConstruction of new sishu uddyan at krishnapur under r hijuli ii gp
Construction of new sishu uddyan at krishnapur under r hijuli ii gp
Read moreMemo. no. 3411 /nkda/engg-36/2010(xv) - repairing of road along the canal at tarulia, new town, kolkata under nkda
Memo. no. 3411 /nkda/engg-36/2010(xv) - repairing of road along the canal at tarulia, new town, kolkata under nkda
Read moreof your Industry type