Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Lifting Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4513910 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASANT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 27-01-2024 09:20:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S.M.DIESAL & HYDRAULIC SERVICES | Make : NA Model : HYDRAULIC LIFTING TROLLEY Title : HYDRAULIC LIFTING TROLLEY | 30-01-2024 07:55:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RACE SALES | Make : HYDRAULIC LIFTING TROLLEY Model : NA Title : HYDRAULIC LIFTING TROLLEY | 30-01-2024 14:34:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RADHIKA SALES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 27-01-2024 09:33:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Vinayak Auto And Electricals | Make : NA Model : NA Title : HYDRAULIC LIFTING TROLLEY | 30-01-2024 14:48:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreHydraulic operated lifting trolley
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic operated lifting trolley
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand operated hydraulic lifting trolley
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic lifting trolley, capacity- 5 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic lifting trolley, capacity- 5 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic base scissor high lifting pallet trolley
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type