Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs To The Paroda Canal From Ch. 8.00 To 11.00 Kms In Paroda Chandor Village Of Quepem Taluka For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs To The Paroda Canal From Ch. 8.00 To 11.00 Kms In Paroda Chandor Village Of Quepem Taluka For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_19045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDII/TECH/F17/32e/2024-25/SN1 |
| Tender Fee | 5289 |
| EMD | 22890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19478 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00 kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00 kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00 kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00 kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2024-25
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2025-26.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 11.00 to 16.72 kms in guirdolim and macazana village of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 11.00 to 16.72 kms in guirdolim and macazana village of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier along the i.p. at ch. 2.110 km to ch. 2.300 kms of the paroda canal at paroda, salcete taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier along the i.p. at ch. 2.110 km to ch. 2.300 kms of the paroda canal at paroda, salcete taluka.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 2.50 to 5.00 kms in paroda village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 2.50 to 5.00 kms in paroda village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Read moreAnnual maintenance on dist. d2-d3 combined canal of s.i.p. from ch 0.00 kms to 8.050 kms in kusmane village in quepem taluka and paroda and mullem village of salcete taluka.
Annual maintenance on dist. d2-d3 combined canal of s.i.p. from ch 0.00 kms to 8.050 kms in kusmane village in quepem taluka and paroda and mullem village of salcete taluka.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 11.00 km to ch. 16.72 km in guirdolim and macazana village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 11.00 km to ch. 16.72 km in guirdolim and macazana village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type