Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Errection Hdpe Rotational Moulded Raw Water Storge Tank Of 2000 Litre Capicity Plasto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4483253 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Providing and errection hdpe rotational moulded raw water storge tank of 2000 litre capicity plasto
Read more
Providing and errrecting hdpe rotational moulded raw water storge tank of 500 litre capactiy plasto
Read more
Providing and errrecting hdpe rotational moulded raw water storge tank of 500 litre capactiy plasto
Read more
Providing and errrecting hdpe rotational moulded raw water storge tank of 500 litre capactiy plasto
Read more
Providing and errrecting hdpe rotational moulded raw water storge tank of 500 litre capactiy plasto
Read more
Providing and errrecting hdpe rotational moulded ran water storge tank of 2000 litre capactiy plast
Read more
2000 litters syntax plasto,raw water pump cri 1hp,rwt level swithc,rwt level switch,rwp ball valve,
Read more
2000 litters syntax plasto,raw water pump cri 1hp,rwt level swithc,rwt level switch,rwp ball valve,
Read more
Construction of column pedestal for hdpe tank 2000 litre capacity at kullathukadu 3rd cross street in ward no.2
Construction of column pedestal for hdpe tank 2000 litre capacity at kullathukadu 3rd cross street in ward no.2
Read moreWf 2023-24- repair work of borewellwith water supply arrangements and fixing 2000 litre capacity hdpe tank at anangoor road muniyappan kovil near ward no.9 in tiruchengode municipality.
Wf 2023-24- repair work of borewellwith water supply arrangements and fixing 2000 litre capacity hdpe tank at anangoor road muniyappan kovil near ward no.9 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type