Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.8/2023 24 Providing Cement Concrete Road With Drain East Side 2nd Street At Mottur H/O Chokkanathapuram Panchayat. Attur Block At Salem District
|
| Description |
Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.8/2023 24 Providing Cement Concrete Road With Drain East Side 2nd Street At Mottur H/O Chokkanathapuram Panchayat. Attur Block At Salem District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_332696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.750/2023/P1-W.No-8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.9/2023-24 providing cement concrete road with drain at east side 1st street mottur h/o chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.9/2023-24 providing cement concrete road with drain at east side 1st street mottur h/o chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.7/2023-24
Construction of anganwadi building at chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.7/2023-24
Read moreRepairs to pue school south facing tiled building at mottur h/o chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district sids 2023-24 work no.6/2023-24
Repairs to pue school south facing tiled building at mottur h/o chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district sids 2023-24 work no.6/2023-24
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.10/2023-24 construction of two side drain connect with existing drainage at ad colony chokkanathapuram panchaya. attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.10/2023-24 construction of two side drain connect with existing drainage at ad colony chokkanathapuram panchaya. attur block at salem district
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor near maruthiyan kovil at chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.8/2023-24
Construction of threshing floor near maruthiyan kovil at chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.8/2023-24
Read moreProviding barricading arrangments to the road side well from ra road to chokkanathapuram at chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Providing barricading arrangments to the road side well from ra road to chokkanathapuram at chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.3/2023-24 providing cement concrete road in thandavarayapuram south side at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.3/2023-24 providing cement concrete road in thandavarayapuram south side at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Read moreStrengthening to the road from rasipuram main road to ganapathi kadu to chokkanathapuram govt high school at chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Strengthening to the road from rasipuram main road to ganapathi kadu to chokkanathapuram govt high school at chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreRepairs to pue school north facing rcc building at chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district sids 2023-24 work no.5/2023-24
Repairs to pue school north facing rcc building at chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district sids 2023-24 work no.5/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new library building at chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district school education public library building - 2023-24 - work.no-2
Construction of new library building at chokkanathapuram panchayat attur block at salem district school education public library building - 2023-24 - work.no-2
Read moreof your Industry type