Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Intake Storage Tank At Village Purla In Gp Taksal Tehsil Kasauli Distt Solan Sh Rcc Intake Storage Tank Having Capacity 12000 Liters Capacity Under Zila Parishad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Intake Storage Tank At Village Purla In Gp Taksal Tehsil Kasauli Distt Solan Sh Rcc Intake Storage Tank Having Capacity 12000 Liters Capacity Under Zila Parishad
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_120198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JSV-EE-DMP-CB-TA-NIT/2025- 12227-12326 dated 11.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In GP Taksaal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175985 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hdpe water storage tank 500 liters,hdpe water storage tank 700 liters,hdpe water storage tank 1000
Read more
Hdpe water storage tank 200 liters,hdpe water storage tank 300 liters,hdpe water storage tank 500 l
Read more
Inverter,battery,solar module,hot storage tank 2000 liters,hot storage tank 3000 liters,heat pump 2
Read more
Restoration of rain damages lwss kasyalu in g.p. giana tehsil arki distt. solan (hp) ( sh- construction of rcc storage tank 100000 liters capacity) (under dmft)
Restoration of rain damages lwss kasyalu in g.p. giana tehsil arki distt. solan (hp) ( sh- construction of rcc storage tank 100000 liters capacity) (under dmft)
Read moreConstruction of 50,000 liters rcc underground water tank and 25,000 liters rcc overhead water tank at kolhapur airport.
Construction of 50,000 liters rcc underground water tank and 25,000 liters rcc overhead water tank at kolhapur airport.
Read moreConstruction of common toilet and septic tank at sunrise point at kasauli distt solan h.p
Construction of common toilet and septic tank at sunrise point at kasauli distt solan h.p
Read moreRo water treatment system, production rate-50 lph, storage tank capacity-50 liters, storage tank
Read more
Renovation of 3rd water storage tank having water storage capacity 75.86 lakh liters
Renovation of 3rd water storage tank having water storage capacity 75.86 lakh liters
Read moreof your Industry type