Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Procurement Notice: Isi Marked Bleaching Powder Stable Grade I 🌱 The Haryana Government, Through Its Office In Panchkula, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Purchase Of Isi Marked Bleaching Powder Stable Grade I, As Per Specification No. 1065 Of 1989 (As Amended Up To Date). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 6000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 200000 Interested Suppliers Must Comply With The Specifications Outlined In Specification No. 1065 And Submit Their Bids Accordingly. The Bids Will Be Evaluated Based On The Quality, Price, And Delivery Terms Offered. Keywords: Bleaching Powder, Isi Marked, Stable Grade I, Haryana Government, Procurement, Specification, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Isi Marked Bleaching Powder Stable Grade I, As Per Specification No. 1065 1989 (As Amended Up To Date)
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Isi Marked Bleaching Powder Stable Grade I, As Per Specification No. 1065 1989 (As Amended Up To Date)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_380994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/HR/RC/G-3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457004 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply stable bleaching powder grade-1st isi mark code no.1065/1989
Tender for supply stable bleaching powder grade-1st isi mark code no.1065/1989
Read moreStable bleaching powder isi marked stable bleaching powder is 1065 part-i 2019
Stable bleaching powder isi marked stable bleaching powder is 1065 part-i 2019
Read moreSupply of isi marked stable bleaching powder grade i is 1065 1989 with up to date amendment including transportation loading unloading all duties and taxes.
Supply of isi marked stable bleaching powder grade i is 1065 1989 with up to date amendment including transportation loading unloading all duties and taxes.
Read moreProcurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable grade-ii
Procurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable grade-ii conforming to is 1065 1989 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable type-i conforming to is 1065 part 2 treatment of water intended for drinking 2019 amended revised upto date
Kindly refer bid dcuments
Read moreBleaching powder stable grade-i confirming to is-1065-1989 (second revision) , dry & free flowing,
Read more
Bleaching powder stable grade-i confirming to is-1065-1989 (second revision) , dry & free flowing,
Read more
Supply of bleaching powder grade i as per is 1065 1989
Supply of bleaching powder grade i as per is 1065 1989
Read moreSupply of bleaching powder grade i as per is 1065 1989
Supply of bleaching powder grade i as per is 1065 1989
Read moreof your Industry type